Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+149.5%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QS
← Back to All Properties