45, SNOWBERRY ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£178,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.4%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Other
-£178,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950-21.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Other
-£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Other
Sale #1