Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORMAN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,149
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,649 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,149
+26.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,649 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+80.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JQ
← Back to All Properties