Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+43.1%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£471,000
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SW
← Back to All Properties