Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+77.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties