Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TURNBERRY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+29.7%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+90.9%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7TD
← Back to All Properties