Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
-3.7%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+80.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+60.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DF
← Back to All Properties