6, RAIBANK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4HG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+12.1%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000+0.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+49.4%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+40.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1