Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ODELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+47.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+34.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+84.9%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4ND
← Back to All Properties