48, OBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+164.9%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950-5.6%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1