25, CHURCH VIEW, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG22 9BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+118.5%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1