Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE DELVES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+155.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 1 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1AQ
← Back to All Properties