Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE TRACERY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-25.5%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3DD
← Back to All Properties