66, BALME ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 4DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.9%
Price Change
-£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-55.9%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1