Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ZEALAND DRIVE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+16.0%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+91.9%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 8NW
← Back to All Properties