Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LANGDALE CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+26.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+54.8%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AE
← Back to All Properties