Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, QUEENSBERRY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,950
+40.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+75.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LH
← Back to All Properties