Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
294, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+40.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+10.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+2.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+28.2%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8SD
← Back to All Properties