Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+70.1%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+47.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZG
← Back to All Properties