Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
571, ST ALBANS ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£434,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9JH
← Back to All Properties