Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, 18, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+6.2%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,250
+39.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PN
← Back to All Properties