Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LONDON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£30,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
+105.8%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,666
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4BJ
← Back to All Properties