Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+14.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+47.4%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+48.4%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+114.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0UF
← Back to All Properties