Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, LINCROFT CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8GX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+98.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+58.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+27.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+32.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8GX
← Back to All Properties