Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CHESTNUT AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£91,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+185.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8PL
← Back to All Properties