Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KNIGHTSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+45.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+179.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZS
← Back to All Properties