25, TALBOT RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 6SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£678,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+465.7%
Price Change
+£558,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£678,500+465.7%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£558,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1