Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE MEADS, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+15.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+5.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 16 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9GL
← Back to All Properties