Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COMPTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+120.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0TE
← Back to All Properties