Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, RAEBURN AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 5JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.9%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,500
+1.8%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+22.0%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 5JE
← Back to All Properties