Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAMMERTON CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
-3.2%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+0.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+176.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NF
← Back to All Properties