11, TRENCHARD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.9%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+405.9%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1