Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WILLIS ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£160,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£160,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,800
+24.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8HG
← Back to All Properties