Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+50.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+16.6%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+77.4%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties