Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+50.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5BT
← Back to All Properties