Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+26.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-12.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+40.0%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5LD
← Back to All Properties