Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEARS BECK CLOSE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 1UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.6%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Other
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,650
+5.5%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Other
+£6,655 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
-6.2%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Other
-£7,986 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,981
Sold on 12 November 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 1UX
← Back to All Properties