Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LONDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
-17.4%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-1.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7JR
← Back to All Properties