Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK LANE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+4.1%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£725,000
-22.3%
Sold on 26 November 2008
Detached
-£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£933,500
+133.4%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Detached
+£533,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1DW
← Back to All Properties