Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 31, LYNDHURST ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+126.7%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6FB
← Back to All Properties