Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TARRAGON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NA
← Back to All Properties