49, HARTINGTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,500+140.5%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+32.1%
Sold on 6 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1