Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
258, ST STEPHENS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,950
-26.7%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Terraced
-£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7HJ
← Back to All Properties