Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARK VIEW, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 4AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+514.8%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 4AA
← Back to All Properties