Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+127.9%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9UU
← Back to All Properties