Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LUBENHAM HILL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9DG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+78.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+98.5%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+33.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+12.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9DG
← Back to All Properties