Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DUNSCORE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+62.7%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+75.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+48.4%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6TH
← Back to All Properties