11, ALFORD STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,750
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,750+106.4%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1