99, HOLMSLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+13.0%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+15.3%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500+134.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1