Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+5.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+133.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RY
← Back to All Properties